-->
Your First Name:*
Your Last Name:*
 
Address:*
 
City:*
 
State/Province:*
 
Zip/Postal Code:*
 
Mobile Phone:
 
Home Phone:
 
Work Phone:
 
Email:*
Contact Preference:

Students:

Student #1
First Name:*
Last Name:*
Date of Birth:* (mm/dd/yyyy)
 *  - required fields.
Search and select your sample classes
Location:
Class Type:
Day of Week:
 DateDay and TimeClassLocationTeacherClasses
03/14/20Saturday
11:30 AM
Birth - 4 YearsMusic Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)Stacie Levy - Norris
Date:03/14/20
Day and Time:Saturday
11:30 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Music Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:Stacie Levy - Norris
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/14/20Saturday
1:00 PM
Infants - 0 - 8 monthsMusic Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)Stacie Levy - Norris
Date:03/14/20
Day and Time:Saturday
1:00 PM
Class:Infants - 0 - 8 months
Location:Music Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:Stacie Levy - Norris
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/14/20Saturday
3:30 PM
Rhythm Kids - Ages 4 - 7Music Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)Stacie Levy - Norris
Date:03/14/20
Day and Time:Saturday
3:30 PM
Class:Rhythm Kids - Ages 4 - 7
Location:Music Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:Stacie Levy - Norris
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
9:15 AM
Birth - 4 YearsAtlantic Ballroom Dance Studio (Sheepshead Bay Rd & E 17 St)Amhara Buxton
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
9:15 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Atlantic Ballroom Dance Studio (Sheepshead Bay Rd & E 17 St)
Teacher:Amhara Buxton
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
9:30 AM
Birth - 4 YearsDimensions in Dance II (76th St. & 3rd Ave.)Dan Vonnegut
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
9:30 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Dimensions in Dance II (76th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:Dan Vonnegut
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
10:00 AM
Birth - 4 YearsMusic Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)John Stewart
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
10:00 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Music Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:John Stewart
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
10:15 AM
Birth - 4 YearsAtlantic Ballroom Dance Studio (Sheepshead Bay Rd & E 17 St)Amhara Buxton
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
10:15 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Atlantic Ballroom Dance Studio (Sheepshead Bay Rd & E 17 St)
Teacher:Amhara Buxton
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
10:30 AM
Birth - 4 YearsDimensions in Dance II (76th St. & 3rd Ave.)Dan Vonnegut
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
10:30 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Dimensions in Dance II (76th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:Dan Vonnegut
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
10:30 AM
Birth - 4 YearsHorizons Dance Center (Avenue S at E. 34th St.)Adam Fine
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
10:30 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Horizons Dance Center (Avenue S at E. 34th St.)
Teacher:Adam Fine
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
03/15/20Sunday
11:00 AM
Birth - 4 YearsMusic Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)John Stewart
Date:03/15/20
Day and Time:Sunday
11:00 AM
Class:Birth - 4 Years
Location:Music Together Studio (90th St. & 3rd Ave.)
Teacher:John Stewart
Reserve a Spot:Schedule
...9101112131415161718